Day | Date | Start | End | Field | Division | Details | |
Sun | 11-Feb | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | TLC-S | Tyke/Mini Tyke | Come Try Lacrosse | |
Sun | 11-Feb | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | TLC-S | Novice | Come Try Lacrosse | |
Sun | 11-Feb | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | TLC-S | Peewee | Come Try Lacrosse | |
Sun | 25-Feb | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | TLC-S | All Girls | Drop In | |
Sun | 25-Feb | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | TLC-S | Bantam | Drop In | |
Sun | 25-Feb | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | TLC-S | Midget | Drop In | |
Tue | 6-Mar | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | TLC-N | Peewee A | Tryout | |
Tue | 6-Mar | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | TLC-N | Bantam A | Tryout | |
Tue | 6-Mar | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | TLC-N | Midget A | Tryout | |
Wed | 7-Mar | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | TLC-S | Peewee A | Scrimmage | |
Wed | 7-Mar | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | TLC-S | Bantam A | Scrimmage | |
Wed | 7-Mar | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | TLC-S | Midget A | Scrimmage | |
Thur | 8-Mar | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | TLC-S | Peewee A | Scrimmage | |
Thur | 8-Mar | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | TLC-S | Bantam A | Scrimmage | |
Thur | 8-Mar | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | TLC-S | Midget A | Scrimmage | |
Sat | 10-Mar | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | TLC-N | Peewee A | Scrimmage - Final Cut | |
Sat | 10-Mar | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | TLC-N | Bantam A | Scrimmage - Final Cut | |
Sat | 10-Mar | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | TLC-N | Midget A | Scrimmage - Final Cut | |
Sun | 11-Mar | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | TLC-N | Novice | Session 1 | Evaluation / Tiering |
Sun | 11-Mar | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | TLC-N | Peewee | Session 1 | Evaluation / Tiering |
Sun | 11-Mar | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | TLC-N | Bantam | Session 1 | Evaluation / Tiering |
Wed | 14-Mar | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | TLC-N | Novice | Session 2 | Evaluation / Tiering |
Wed | 14-Mar | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | TLC-N | Peewee | Session 2 | Evaluation / Tiering |
Wed | 14-Mar | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | TLC-N | Bantam | Session 2 | Evaluation / Tiering |
Wed | 14-Mar | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | TLC-N | Midget B | Practice | |
Thur | 15-Mar | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | TLC-N | Mini-Tyke | Session 1 | Evaluation / Tiering |
Thur | 15-Mar | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | TLC-N | Tyke | Session 1 | Evaluation / Tiering |
Thur | 15-Mar | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | TLC-N | Novice Girls | Peewee Girls | Practice |
Thur | 15-Mar | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | TLC-N | Bantam Girls | Midget Girls | Practice |
Thur | 15-Mar | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | TLC-N | Midget A | Practice | |
Sun | 18-Mar | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | TLC-N | Mini-Tyke | Session 2 | Final Evaluation/Tiering |
Sun | 18-Mar | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | TLC-N | Tyke | Session 2 | Final Evaluation/Tiering |
Sun | 18-Mar | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | TLC-N | Novice | Session 3 | Final Evaluation/Tiering |
Sun | 18-Mar | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | TLC-N | Peewee | Session 3 | Final Evaluation/Tiering |
Sun | 18-Mar | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | TLC-N | Bantam | Session 3 | Final Evaluation/Tiering |
Sun | 18-Mar | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | TLC-N | Peewee A | Practice | |
Sun | 18-Mar | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | TLC-N | Bantam A | Practice |